?

Log in

No account? Create an account

* ALL she { WANtS} to DO --- is `DANCE!'

Name:
brittany__
Birthdate:
31 July 1988
Website:
External Services:
  • quiet__things@livejournal.com
  • brittany x heart
Schools:

ABOUT ME


NAME: Brittany
NICKNAMES: britt, tit, brittities, bitt nitt knitts little oven mitts for brad pitts itty bitty tits, brittany-pooh, slutcakes, shorty
AGE: 18
DOB: July 31, 1988
LOCATION: south Texas
SCHOOL: The University of Texas-Pan American
STATUS: Taken by Esteban ♥
OTHER LJ: me_in_ruins - my public lj
MY FACEBOOK: facebook
MY MYSPACE: myspace
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Brittany Hinojosa's Facebook profile


JUST CAUSE YOU ADD ME AS A FRIEND, DOESN'T NECESSARILY MEAN I'M GOING TO ADD YOU BACK.


THIS LJ IS STRICTLY FRIENDS ONLY AND IT IS VERY PRIVATE. ANYTHING I SAY IN HERE, STAYS HERE. IF YOU BLAB, I'LL DELETE YOU FROM MY FRIENDS LIST.
80s madonna, 80s michael jackson, a walk to remember, anchorman, ancient egypt, audrey hepburn, baking, baseketball, basketball, black eyed peas, boy meets world, breakfast, breakfast at tiffany's, bridget marquardt, britney spears, brooke hogan, ccr, chappelle's show, chicago, clerks, clerks 2, clubbing, college football, computer games, conan o' brien, contact, cooking, country music, cruel intentions, dancing, decorating stuff, disney movies, drinking, dumb and dumber, eating, elvis presley, evanescence, facebook, family guy, friends (the tv show), going to concerts, hogan knows best, holly madison, ice age, inside man, john lennon, johnny cash, justin timberlake, kelly clarkson, kendra wilkinson, kung pow, lady and the tramp, led zeppelin, lisa lampanelli, livejournal, lunch, madagascar, movies, music, my boyfriend esteban, myspace, oprah, partying, photography, proof, rage against the machine, ray charles, reading, reno 911!, robot chicken, saturday night live, saved!, sheryl crow, shrek, singing, sixteen candles, sleeping, soccer, something corporate, south park, space, spider-man, superman, sweets, taking pictures, taking showers, talking, team america, television, tennis, text messaging, that 70's show, the beach, the beatles, the breakfast club, the girls next door, the hours, the lion king, the notebook, the parent trap, the simpsons, the starting line, there's something about mary, travelling, volleyball, walk the line, weather, working out, writing, x-men, zoolander

Statistics